1. Mannschaft (Landesliga B) 2023/2024 |
Mannschaftsleiter: |
Ansetzungen | ||
1. Runde: 17.09.23 |
SF Hettstedt - 1.SC Anhalt |
5,5 : 2,5 |
2. Runde: 19.11.23 |
1.SC Anhalt - SV GW WB-Piesteritz |
5 : 3 |
3. Runde: 03.12.23 |
PTSV Halle - 1.SC Anhalt |
3,5 : 4,5 |
4. Runde: 14.01.24 |
1.SC Anhalt - SK Dessau 93 II |
6,5 : 1,5 |
5. Runde: 28.01.24 |
GW Granschütz - 1.SC Anhalt |
1,5 : 6,5 |
6. Runde: 25.02.24 |
1.SC Anhalt - USV Halle II |
5,5 : 2,5 |
7. Runde: 17.03.24 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle - 1.SC Anhalt |
2 : 6 |
8. Runde: 14.04.24 |
1.SC Anhalt - SV Motor Zeitz |
|
9. Runde: 05.05.24 |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg - 1.SC Anhalt |
|
Name | DWZ | 1 Hett |
2 Pies |
3 PTSV |
4 SK II |
5 Gran |
6 USV II |
7 Reid |
8 Zeitz |
9 BaSch |
Ges | % | |
1 |
Rohde, Niclas |
2035 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
5,5 |
75,0 |
2 |
Schröter, Christopher |
1951 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
7,0 |
100,0 |
3 |
Fathke, Luke |
1865 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
5,0 |
71,4 |
4 |
Klaus, Johannes |
1968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lichey, Dustin |
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Böhm, Florian |
1707 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
|
3,5 |
50,0 |
7 |
Horvat, Lars |
1819 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
|
|
1,5 |
21,4 |
8 |
Lautenschläger, Friedrich |
1669 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
|
3,5 |
50,0 |
9 |
Oswald, Michael |
1892 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
|
6,0 |
85,7 |
10 |
Windolf, Mario |
1787 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4,5 |
64,3 |
11 |
Spieß, Konstantin |
1722 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Home, Marcus |
1700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ackermann, Richard |
1686 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Udet, Fabian |
1668 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Barz, Alexander |
1665 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kopvillem, Mikhail |
1610 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kutzner, Maurice |
1485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Schwerdtfeger, Florian |
1459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Lakotta, Werner |
1456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Wendel, Milan Janosch |
1256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnis |
|
2,5 : 5,5 |
5 : 3 |
4,5 : 3,5 |
6,5 : 1,5 |
6,5 : 1,5 |
5,5 : 2,5 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
1 |
1.SC Anhalt |
XX |
2,5 |
4,5 |
|
6 |
6,5 |
5,5 |
5 |
|
6,5 |
12 : 2 |
36,5 |
2 |
SF Hettstedt |
5,5 |
XX |
3,5 |
5 |
3,5 |
6 |
4,5 |
4,5 |
|
|
10 : 4 |
32,5 |
3 |
PTSV Halle |
3,5 |
4,5 |
XX |
3 |
|
4,5 |
|
5 |
5,5 |
6 |
10 : 4 |
32,0 |
4 |
SV Motor Zeitz |
|
3 |
5 |
XX |
4 |
3 |
5 |
|
6,5 |
6,5 |
9 : 5 |
33,0 |
5 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
2 |
4,5 |
|
4 |
XX |
5 |
3,5 |
|
4,5 |
5,5 |
9 : 5 |
29,0 |
6 |
SK Dessau 93 II |
1,5 |
2 |
3,5 |
5 |
3 |
XX |
|
5,5 |
5,5 |
|
6 : 8 |
26,0 |
7 |
USV Halle II |
2,5 |
3,5 |
|
3 |
4,5 |
|
XX |
4 |
3,5 |
5,5 |
5 : 9 |
26,5 |
8 |
SV GW WB-Piesteritz |
3 |
3,5 |
3 |
|
|
2,5 |
4 |
XX |
5 |
4 |
4 : 10 |
25,0 |
9 |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
|
|
2,5 |
1,5 |
3,5 |
2,5 |
4,5 |
3 |
XX |
7,5 |
4 : 10 |
25,0 |
10 |
GW Granschütz |
1,5 |
|
2 |
1,5 |
2,5 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
0,5 |
XX |
1 : 13 |
14,5 |